05/05 10:00 |
34 |
[9]
Real Sociedad C
v
Izarra
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/28 10:00 |
33 |
[11]
UD Barbastro
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/20 17:00 |
32 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
Athletic Bilbao B
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/14 16:00 |
31 |
[3]
UD Logronés
v
Real Sociedad C
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 16:00 |
30 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
Brea
[18]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/31 15:00 |
29 |
[11]
Gernika
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/23 19:15 |
28 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
Utebo
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/17 17:00 |
27 |
Real Sociedad C
v
Naxara
|
W |
1-0
|
03/10 16:00 |
26 |
[10]
Tudelano
v
Real Sociedad C
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/03 16:00 |
25 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
CD Calahorra
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/25 17:00 |
24 |
[3]
Barakaldo
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
L |
5-0
|
02/18 15:00 |
23 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
Arenas Club de Getxo
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/10 16:00 |
22 |
AD San Juan
v
Real Sociedad C
|
D |
2-2
|
02/04 17:15 |
21 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
Mutilvera
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/28 11:30 |
20 |
[6]
Real Zaragoza - B
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 17:00 |
19 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
CD Alavés - B
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/13 15:00 |
18 |
[12]
Valle Egues
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/07 16:00 |
17 |
[15]
Izarra
v
Real Sociedad C
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/16 17:30 |
16 |
Real Sociedad C
v
UD Barbastro
|
L |
0-1
|
12/09 16:00 |
15 |
[1]
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Real Sociedad C
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/03 17:00 |
14 |
[8]
Real Sociedad C
v
UD Logronés
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/25 17:00 |
13 |
Brea
v
Real Sociedad C
|
W |
0-1
|
11/18 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
Real Sociedad C
v
Gernika
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/12 16:30 |
11 |
[3]
Utebo
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 16:00 |
10 |
Naxara
v
Real Sociedad C
|
W |
0-1
|
10/29 17:00 |
9 |
[8]
Real Sociedad C
v
Tudelano
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/22 15:00 |
8 |
[10]
CD Calahorra
v
Real Sociedad C
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/14 18:15 |
7 |
[3]
Real Sociedad C
v
Barakaldo
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 16:00 |
6 |
[8]
Arenas Club de Getxo
v
Real Sociedad C
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/30 15:45 |
5 |
[10]
Real Sociedad C
v
AD San Juan
[16] |
W |
4-0
|