Live Scores

Fútbol México - Torneo Clausura 00' Pumas de la UNAM [3] Pumas de la UNAM View Tigres UANL [15] Tigres UANL
Fútbol Portugal - Primeira Liga 00' Gil Vicente [5] Gil Vicente View Portimonense [7] Portimonense
Fútbol Portugal - Segunda Liga 00' Benfica - B [3] Benfica - B View Penafiel [7] Penafiel
Fútbol Guatemala - Liga Nacional 00' Deportivo Iztapa Deportivo Iztapa View Solola FC
Fútbol Guatemala - Liga Nacional 00' CD Achuapa View Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
Fútbol Brasil - Campeonato Pernambucano 00' Veracruz [9] Veracruz View Retro FC Brasil [4] Retro FC Brasil
Fútbol Brasil - Encuentros 00' CRB CRB View AA Dimensão Saúde AA Dimensão Saúde
Fútbol Brasil - Encuentros 00' Dinamo EC - Femenino View Desportiva Aliança Pilarense
Fútbol El Salvador - Liga B 00' C.D. FAS - B View CD Águila - B
Fútbol Amistosos - Femenino 00' FCF El Estor - Femenino View Cobaneras FC - Femenino
Fútbol Rumanía - Liga I 00' FCSB [2] FCSB View CFR Cluj [1] CFR Cluj
Fútbol eSports - Fútbol - Live Arena - 10 min de juego 02' Bayern (Quavo) Esports 0-0 Real Madrid (Void) Esports
Fútbol eSports - Fútbol - Live Arena - 10 min de juego 02' A.Madrid (skripp) Esports 0-1 Liverpool (CarlWhizzer) Esports
Fútbol eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego 07' A.Madrid (Yarik_SH) Esports 0-5 Man City (cyber-AK) Esports
Fútbol eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego 07' Barcelona (rambeez) Esports 0-1 Dortmund (Nazario) Esports
Fútbol Italia - Serie B 21' Lecce [6] Lecce 1-1 Cremonese [5] Cremonese
Fútbol España - 1ª División 21' Real Sociedad [5] Real Sociedad 0-0 Getafe [16] Getafe
Fútbol España - 1ª División 22' Rayo Vallecano [8] Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao [10] Athletic de Bilbao
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 2 23' Caudal Caudal 1-0 Lenense
Fútbol Grecia - Super League 1 24' Olympiacos [1] Olympiacos 1-0 Giannina [5] Giannina
Fútbol Bélgica - 1ª División A 24' KV Mechelen [7] KV Mechelen 0-1 Anderlecht [4] Anderlecht
Fútbol España - 2ª División 37' Girona [6] Girona 0-0 Lugo [14] Lugo
Fútbol España - 2ª División 39' Huesca [13] Huesca 0-1 Ponferradina [5] Ponferradina
Fútbol Malta - Premier League 45' Floriana Floriana 1-0 Birkirkara Birkirkara
Fútbol Chipre - 1ª División 45' Doxa Katokopias [9] Doxa Katokopias 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia [10] Olympiakos Nicosia
Fútbol Italia - Serie A 45' Empoli [11] Empoli 0-4 Roma [8] Roma
Fútbol Guatemala Primera División 45' Zacapa Tellioz 0-0 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Sanarate FC
Fútbol España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 5 45' Atletico Mancha Real [14] Atletico Mancha Real 1-0 Aguilas [11] Aguilas
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 9 45' CD Huetor Tajar CD Huetor Tajar 2-0 UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 4 45' CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1-0 SD Deusto SD Deusto
Fútbol Israel - Premier League 45' Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 MS Ashdod MS Ashdod
Fútbol Guatemala Primera División 45' Puerto San Jose 2-0 CSD Amatitlan
Fútbol México - Liga sub-20 45' Santos Laguna sub-20 Santos Laguna sub-20 0-3 Necaxa sub-20 Necaxa sub-20
Fútbol Alemania - Bundesliga I 61' Hertha Berlín [13] Hertha Berlín 0-2 Bayern de Múnich [1] Bayern de Múnich
Fútbol Inglaterra - Premier League 63' Chelsea [3] Chelsea 2-0 Tottenham [6] Tottenham
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 64' Foggia [8] Foggia 1-3 US Latina Calcio [12] US Latina Calcio
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 64' Taranto [9] Taranto 1-1 Paganese [16] Paganese
Fútbol Gambia - GFA League 64' Banjul United 2-0 Marimoo
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 65' Monterosi Tuscia F.C. [15] Monterosi Tuscia F.C. 1-1 Potenza [19] Potenza
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 65' Avellino [3] Avellino 1-1 Monopoli [2] Monopoli
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 66' Bari [1] Bari 2-3 Catania [13] Catania
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 66' AZ Picerno ASD [10] AZ Picerno ASD 0-1 ASD Turris [4] ASD Turris
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 68' Vibonese [20] Vibonese 0-0 Fidelis Andria [18] Fidelis Andria
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 68' Virtus Francavilla [6] Virtus Francavilla 4-1 ACR Messina [17] ACR Messina
Fútbol Italia - Serie C - Grupo C 69' Campobasso [14] Campobasso 0-0 Juve Stabia [11] Juve Stabia
Fútbol Mali - 1ª División 70' AS Korofina 0-0 USFAS Bamako
Fútbol Turquía - Super Lig 88' Galatasaray [15] Galatasaray 1-1 Trabzonspor [1] Trabzonspor
Fútbol Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 89' SC Praiense SC Praiense 1-2 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
Fútbol Copa Africana de Naciones 90' Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-1 Gabón Gabón
Fútbol España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 4 90' Córdoba [1] Córdoba 4-0 Xerez Deportivo FC [13] Xerez Deportivo FC
Fútbol España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 3 90' Badalona [13] Badalona 1-1 CD Ebro [16] CD Ebro
Fútbol España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 2 90' Tropezon [17] Tropezon 0-3 Osasuna B [2] Osasuna B
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 3 90' Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1-1 Escobedo Escobedo
Fútbol Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 90' Operario Desportivo Lagoa [5] Operario Desportivo Lagoa 0-0 Sacavenense [6] Sacavenense
Fútbol España - 1ª División - Femenino 90' CE Europa - Femenino 6-0 CD Fontsanta Fatjo - Femenino
Fútbol Nicaragua - 1ª División - Femenino 90' Somotillo FC - Femenino 0-0 Juventus Managua - Femenino
Fútbol Francia - Ligue 1 93' Montpellier [9] Montpellier 3-2 Mónaco [6] Mónaco
Fútbol España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 2 94' Arenas Club de Getxo [11] Arenas Club de Getxo 6-0 Peña Sport [15] Peña Sport
Fútbol España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 5 94'<sup>+6</sup> Marchamalo [18] Marchamalo 1-1 Real Murcia [4] Real Murcia
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 4 94'<sup>+4</sup> Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
Fútbol España - Liga Juvenil 94' Mallorca sub-19 2-2 UD Unificacion Bellvitge sub-19
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 6 95' Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Jove Espanol Jove Espanol
Fútbol Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 95'<sup>+5</sup> AD Camacha AD Camacha 1-2 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
Fútbol España - Tercera - Grupo 6 96'<sup>+6</sup> Callosa Deportiva CF 1-0 Hercules II
Baloncesto NBA 1 - 12:00 LA Clippers LA Clippers 0-0 NY Knicks NY Knicks
Baloncesto Italia - A1 - Femenino 1 - 10:00 Lucca - Femenino Lucca - Femenino 0-0 Broni - Femenino Broni - Femenino
Baloncesto VTB United League 1 - 10:00 Zielona Góra Zielona Góra 0-0 Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Baloncesto Italia - Lega 1 1 - 10:00 Fortitudo Pallacanestro Bologna 103 Fortitudo Pallacanestro Bologna 103 0-0 Tortona Tortona
Baloncesto NBA G-League 1 - 12:00 G League Ignite 0-0 Long Island Nets
Baloncesto Grecia - A1 1 - 10:00 Lavrio Lavrio 0-0 Peristeri Peristeri
Baloncesto eBasketball - H2H GG League - 4x5mins 3 - 03:49 LA Lakers (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports 32-32 GS Warriors (DRAGON) Esports
Baloncesto eSports - Baloncesto - Liga Pro - 4 x 5 min 1 - 05:00 megasnake4 Esports 0-0 Hotniq30 Esports
Baloncesto Macedonia del Norte - Prva Liga 2 - 10:00 Pelister 30-12 FMP Academy
Baloncesto Italia - Lega 1 2 - 06:43 Trento Trento 33-24 Napoli Napoli
Baloncesto Hungría - Div. A - Femenino 2 - 07:48 FCSM Csata - Femenino FCSM Csata - Femenino 29-33 BEAC - Femenino BEAC - Femenino
Baloncesto España - Liga Endesa ACB 2 - 08:54 Real Madrid Real Madrid 24-21 Barcelona Barcelona
Baloncesto British Basketball League 2 - 06:17 Cheshire Phoenix Cheshire Phoenix 19-14 Leicester Riders Leicester Riders
Baloncesto Gran Bretaña - WBBL - Femenino 2 - 07:00 Leicester Riders - Femenino 19-22 BA London Lions - Femenino
Baloncesto Turquía - BSL 2 - 02:23 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 38-27 Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
Baloncesto Rusia - Superliga 1 - Femenino 3 - 10:00 Spartak St Petersburg - Femenino 41-42 UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 - Femenino
Baloncesto Portugal - LBP 3 - 10:00 Ovarense Ovarense 44-28 S.C. Lusitânia EXPERT S.C. Lusitânia EXPERT
Baloncesto Suecia - Basketligan - Femenino 3 - 10:00 Lulea Basket - Femenino Lulea Basket - Femenino 51-27 Mark - Femenino Mark - Femenino
Baloncesto Suecia - Basketligan 3 - 10:00 Södertälje Södertälje 51-48 Umea BSKT Umea BSKT
Baloncesto Italia - A2 - Femenino 3 - 10:00 Civitanova Marche - Femenino 30-39 Florencia - Femenino
Baloncesto WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Miami Florida - Femenino 38-37 Boston College - Femenino
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Antenore Energia Virtus Padova 47-45 Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Solbat Piombino 46-35 Use Computer Gross Empoli
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 La Patrie San Miniato 54-37 Sintecnica Cecina
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Cipir College Borgomanero 40-41 Paffoni Fulgor Omegna Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche 29-24 Giulia Basket Giulianova
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Virtus Arechi Salerno 43-36 Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 3G Electronics Legnano 3G Electronics Legnano 41-48 Libertas Livorno 1947
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Rimadesio Desio 41-25 Falconstar Monfalcone
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Del.Fes Avellino Del.Fes Avellino 29-34 Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero 41-33 Unicusano Pielle Livorno
Baloncesto NCAAB 2 - 20:00 Butler 33-39 Providence
Baloncesto Serbia - KLS 3 - 10:00 Sloga Sloga 54-33 OKK Beograd OKK Beograd
Baloncesto WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 St. Bonaventure - Femenino 33-29 George Mason - Femenino
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Verona Verona 41-28 Tramec Cento Tramec Cento
Baloncesto WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 William & Mary - Femenino 26-33 Northeastern - Femenino
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 San Giobbe Chiusi 44-37 Latina Basket Latina Basket
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Biella Biella 51-40 Udine Udine
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Treviglio Treviglio 45-40 Assigeco Piacenza Assigeco Piacenza
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Eurobasket Roma Eurobasket Roma 45-32 Chieti Basket 1974
Baloncesto Israel - Superliga 3 - 10:00 Ironi Nes Ziona Ironi Nes Ziona 38-48 Maccabi Rishon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Lezion
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Scafati Scafati 48-27 Nuova Nardo
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Luciana Mosconi Ancona 44-35 Raggisolaris Faenza
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Ravenna Ravenna 40-44 Ferrara Ferrara
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Tigers Cesena 37-46 Andrea Costa Imola Andrea Costa Imola
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 Virtus Kleb Ragusa 38-40 CJ Basket Taranto
Baloncesto Alemania - Bundesliga 3 - 10:00 Heidelberg 33-47 Bayern de Múnich Bayern de Múnich
Baloncesto Italia - A1 - Femenino 3 - 08:41 Costa Masnaga - Femenino 28-43 San Giovanni Femenino San Giovanni Femenino
Baloncesto España - LEB Adecco Oro 3 - 10:00 Girona 38-61 Alicante Alicante
Baloncesto Italia - Serie B 3 - 10:00 RivieraBianca Basket Rimini 38-33 Real Sebastiani Rieti
Baloncesto FIBA Europe Cup 3 - 09:14 BBC Bayreuth BBC Bayreuth 46-47 Legia Varsovia Legia Varsovia
Baloncesto Chipre - 1ª División 3 - 10:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 27-29 Achilleas Kaimakliou
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 San Severo San Severo 43-48 Ristopro Fabriano
Baloncesto España - LEB Adecco Oro 3 - 10:00 Leyma Coruna Leyma Coruna 43-43 Almansa Almansa
Baloncesto Italia - Lega 1 3 - 10:00 Trieste Trieste 46-37 Pesaro Pesaro
Baloncesto WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Mississippi - Femenino 28-25 Kentucky - Femenino
Baloncesto WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 North Carolina - Femenino 19-32 Georgia Tech - Femenino
Baloncesto WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Fordham - Femenino 25-23 Dayton - Femenino
Baloncesto Italia - Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Torino Torino 42-38 Cantù Cantù
Baloncesto Baréin - Prince Cup 4 - 08:30 Al Najma 64-74 Al Muharraq
Baloncesto República Checa - Liga 1 4 - 08:13 Polabi Polabi 91-62 Levharti Chomutov Levharti Chomutov
Baloncesto Polonia - PLK 3 - 00:18 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 68-54 Gtk Gliwice Gtk Gliwice
Baloncesto Catar - QBL 3 - 09:14 Al Khor 23-57 Al Ahli (Catar)
Baloncesto Italia - Lega 1 4 - 08:47 Vanoli Cremona Vanoli Cremona 61-60 Venezia Venezia
Baloncesto Austria - Bundesliga 4 - 06:35 Traiskirchen Lions Traiskirchen Lions 69-75 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Baloncesto Gran Bretaña - WBBL - Femenino 3 - 10:00 Gloucester City Queens - Femenino 33-28 Nottingham Wildcats - Femenino
Baloncesto Macedonia del Norte - Prva Liga 3 - 01:08 Kozuv Kozuv 51-59 MZT Skopje MZT Skopje
Baloncesto Marruecos - 1DNH 4 - 00:39 TAS de Casablanca 43-51 SM Marocain
Voleibol Italia - A3 Marcianise 0-0 Sabaudia
Voleibol Grecia - Campeonato Nacional sub-21 AS Elpis U21 0-0 Xanth U21
Voleibol Copa de Austria UVC Graz UVC Graz 23-20 SG VCA Amstetten SG VCA Amstetten
Voleibol Turquía - 2ª Liga - Femenino Eczacibasi 2 - Femenino 0-0 Camlica Spor Kulübü - Femenino
Voleibol Italia - A1 - Femenino 16-25 Scandicci - Femenino Scandicci - Femenino 11-15 Cúneo - Femenino Cúneo - Femenino
Voleibol Italia - A2 23-25 Porto Viro 21-15 Bérgamo Bérgamo
Voleibol Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino 25-17,19-25 Clube Kairos - Femenino Clube Kairos - Femenino 0-0 Benfica Damen
Voleibol Liga de Hungría 25-19,25-27 MAFC-BME 0-0 Dunaferr SE
Voleibol Italia - A3 29-27 Massa Lubrense 11-8 Casarano
Voleibol Italia - A3 28-26 San Dona di Piave 12-15 Macerata Macerata
Voleibol Italia - A3 22-25,25-23 Palmi 0-0 Aversa Aversa
Voleibol Italia - A3 25-22,17-25 Belluno 0-0 Bologna
Voleibol Portugal A2 - Femenino 14-25,10-25 CN Ginastica - Femenino 0-0 SC Braga - Femenino
Voleibol Portugal A2 - Femenino 16-25,15-25 CR Piedense - Femenino 1-3 GDC Gueifaes Women
Voleibol Italia - A2 26-24 Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia 15-14 Lagonegro Lagonegro
Voleibol Italia - A2 16-25,18-25 Cantù Cantù 2-0 Santa Croce Santa Croce
Voleibol Italia - A3 25-15,25-19 Portomaggiore 1-0 Gamma Brugherio
Voleibol Italia - A2 25-14,25-21 Cuneo Cuneo 1-1 Ortona Ortona
Voleibol SuperLega de Italia 25-19,25-16 Civitanova Civitanova 24-16 Monza Monza
Voleibol Copa de Portugal 25-22 AJF Bastardo AJF Bastardo 21-15 VC Viana VC Viana
Voleibol Polonia - Liga Plus 25-18,25-20 Slepsk Suwalki Slepsk Suwalki 11-15 Politechnika Lublin
Voleibol Grecia - Campeonato Nacional sub-20 - Femenino 25-20 AE Agias Paraskevis sub-20 - Femenino 2-8 Aiolos Agias sub-20 - Femenino
Voleibol Portugal A2 - Femenino 27-29,25-22,25-17 AAS Mamede - Femenino 21-14 VC Viana/Casa Peixoto - Femenino
Voleibol Liga de Hungría 23-25,25-22,23-25 Vegyesz RCK Vegyesz RCK 24-21 Fino Kaposvar Fino Kaposvar
Voleibol Copa de Portugal 25-23,21-25,17-25 SC Caldas SC Caldas 13-12 Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC
Voleibol Italia - A2 21-25,25-20,25-23 Castellana Grotte Castellana Grotte 21-22 Motta di Livenza
Voleibol Italia - A1 - Femenino 21-25,25-18,25-20 Monza - Femenino Monza - Femenino 24-19 Bergamo - Femenino Bergamo - Femenino
Voleibol Suiza - NLA 19-25,30-28,21-25,25-17 Luzern Luzern 6-3 Amriswil Amriswil
Voleibol Italia - A2 - Femenino 25-16,25-21,23-25,17-25 Catania - Femenino 0-0 Montecchio - Femenino Montecchio - Femenino
Hockey sobre hielo NHL 1 - 00:00 WIN Jets WIN Jets 0-0 PIT Penguins PIT Penguins
Hockey sobre hielo Polonia - Ekstraliga 1 - 04:12 Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia 2-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hockey sobre hielo Austria - EHL 2 - 15:22 Val Pusteria Val Pusteria 2-0 HC TWK Innsbruck HC TWK Innsbruck
Hockey sobre hielo Suecia - HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 20:00 Tingsryds AIF Tingsryds AIF 1-0 HC Vita Hästen HC Vita Hästen
Hockey sobre hielo Suecia - Liga de hockey 2 - 15:11 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1-0 IK Oskarshamn IK Oskarshamn
Hockey sobre hielo Austria - EBYSL sub-20 3 - 10:53 Nordic Hockey Academy sub-20 2-1 Eishockey-Akademie Oberösterreich sub-20
Hockey sobre hielo Polonia - Ekstraliga 3 - 08:23 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 6-1 Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim
Hockey sobre hielo Eslovaquia - Extraliga 3 - 14:03 HC 21 Presov HC 21 Presov 1-1 Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Hockey sobre hielo Alemania - Eishockey Liga 3 - 12:09 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorfer EG 2-1 Kölner Haie Kölner Haie
Hockey sobre hielo República Checa - Extraliga 3 - 15:34 Sparta de Praga Sparta de Praga 2-2 Rytíri Kladno Rytíri Kladno
Hockey sobre hielo República Checa - Extraliga 3 - 17:56 CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice 2-1 Mountfield HK Mountfield HK
Hockey sobre hielo República Checa - Extraliga 3 - 17:04 Dynamo Pardubice Dynamo Pardubice 3-0 Zlin Zlin
Hockey sobre hielo Suiza - NLB 3 - 11:43 HC Thurgau HC Thurgau 4-3 SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
Balonmano Italia - Serie A2 37:10 Ogan Pescara 17-19 Follonica
Balonmano Islandia - Olis Deildin - Femenino 37:36 Afturelding - Femenino Afturelding - Femenino 16-22 KA/Thor - Femenino KA/Thor - Femenino
Balonmano Campeonato Europeo 33:12 Alemania Alemania 11-13 Suecia Suecia
Balonmano Noruega - Eliteserien - Femenino 35:16 Follo HK - Femenino Follo HK - Femenino 15-22 Molde - Femenino Molde - Femenino
Balonmano Hungría - NB1 - Femenino 33:01 Debreceni VSC - Femenino Debreceni VSC - Femenino 23-17 Vasas SC - Femenino
Balonmano Noruega - Eliteserien - Femenino 36:51 Aker - Femenino Aker - Femenino 18-17 Flint Tonsberg - Femenino Flint Tonsberg - Femenino
Tenis Challenger de Columbus 0-0 Govind Nanda 0-0 Alex Rybakov
Tenis Challenger de Columbus 0-0 Yosuke Watanuki 0-0 Preston Stearns
Tenis ITF M15 Cancun 30-15 Brandon Holt 4-0 Matt Kuhar
Tenis ITF M25 Loughborough 0-0 Alexis Canter 4-3 Patrick Foley
Tenis ITF M25 Loughborough 0-0 Josef Southcombe 0-6,2-1 Ben Jones
Tenis ITF M25 Loughborough 0-0 David Quayle 2-5 Sean Hodkin
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series Manzanillo 40-40 David Perez Sanz 5-3 Jorge Brian Panta
Tenis ITF M25 Loughborough 30-30 Yujiro Onuma 2-6,2-1 Scott Duncan
Tenis Challenger de Quimper 0-0 Andrea Arnaboldi 6-3,3-1 Georgii Kravchenko
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona 0-0 Martin Cuevas 7-6,4-1 Melchior Delloye
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona 0-0 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 6-1,2-3 Álvaro Bueno Gil
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona 0-0 Pol Amoros Ramos 0-0 Yurii Dzhavakian
Tenis Challenger de Forlì 15-0 [231] Pavel Kotov 7-5,6-7,3-1 Quentin Halys [148]
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series Manzanillo 40-40 Ricardo Romero 3-6,3-2 Ivar Aramburu
Carreras de caballos Laurel Park 01/23 18:32 Carrera 3 - Laurel Park View
Carreras de caballos Turfway Park 01/23 18:18 Carrera 8 - Turfway Park View
Carreras de caballos Tampa Bay Downs 01/23 18:13 Carrera 2 - Tampa Bay Downs View
Carreras de caballos Gavea 01/23 18:10 Gavea (Carrera 3) View
Carreras de caballos Gulfstream 01/23 17:58 Carrera 2 - Gulfstream View
Carreras de caballos Aqueduct 01/23 17:50 Carrera 2 - Aqueduct View
Críquet Twenty20 01/23 16:30 Interglobe Marine 86/8 Brother Gas
Carreras de galgos Towcester 01/23 18:02 Towcester (Carrera 14) View
Carreras de galgos Wheeling Island 01/23 18:00 Carrera 1 - Wheeling Island View
Carreras de galgos Mullingar 01/23 17:52 Mullingar (Carrera 10) View
Rugby Union IRB World Series - Rugby a 7 00:00 Argentina - Rugby a 7 Argentina - Rugby a 7 0-0 Sudáfrica - Rugby a 7 Sudáfrica - Rugby a 7
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 23:31 Montpellier Montpellier 19-5 Exeter Chiefs Exeter Chiefs
Fútbol sala Hungría - NB1 - Femenino 06:48 TFSE - Femenino 0-0 Astra-HFC Ullo - Femenino
Fútbol sala Euro 2022 02:47 Portugal Portugal 3-1 Holanda Holanda
Floorball República Checa - Extraliga - Femenino 2 - 10:41 Start98 Kunratice - Femenino 2-4 FBK Jicin Women
Tenis de mesa Belarus Liga Pro Viktor Smirnov 0-0 Vadim Nekhvedovich
Tenis de mesa Liga Pro Igor Mihaylov 0-0 Vjacheslav Chernov
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup Artem Chepurnyi 0-0 Oleksandr Dukhovenko
Tenis de mesa Ucrania - TT Cup Vitalii Hryniuk 0-0 Eugenius Bodnaruk
Tenis de mesa Ucrania - TT Cup Nazarii Hrytsyienko 5-6 Andrii Kotik
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup Women 6-11 Olha Panchyshyn 0-0 Viktoriia Okhnych
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup 12-10 Yurii Kurishchenko 0-0 Artem Yurkov
Tenis de mesa Liga Pro 5-11,4-11 Bogdan Grebenyuk 6-1 Ivan Moshkov
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup 3-11,11-9 Oleksandr Borysiuk 1-0 Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Tenis de mesa Ucrania - TT Cup 8-11 Ilya Semenyuk 9-9 Dmytro Baistriuchenko
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup Women 11-9,7-11 Olena Onyshenko 2-2 Tamara Kravchuk
Tenis de mesa TT Cup Ukraine Women 11-3,11-9 Iryna Aseieva 8-5 Anna Miklukha
Tenis de mesa Ucrania - TT Cup 10-12,11-8,11-8 Prokhor Puhach 6-1 Serhii Kubrak
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup Women 3-11,7-11 Olha Yureneva 0-0 Anastasiia Moskaliuk
Tenis de mesa Liga Pro 11-9,9-11,11-5,7-11 Sergey Burov 2-3 Mikhail Marchenko
Vóley playa Argentina Circuit 22-20 Fernandez/Perrone 3-4 Gauto/Saltiva
Vóley playa Argentina Circuit 16-21 Blanco/Lezica 0-1 Salema/Sosaya
eSports DOTA2 - DPC EU East Div 1 -1:-30 HellRaisers HellRaisers 0-1 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro
eSports LOL - Prime League Spring 00:00 Eintracht Spandau 0-0 WAVE Esports
eSports LOL - CBLOL Split 1 31:25 RED Canids 0-0 LOUD