01/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
7-1
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Jokerit
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Vityaz
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
CSKA Moscú
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 16:10 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
7-2
|
12/26 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/24 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Dinamo Moscú
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/11 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/09 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
L |
4-5
|
12/03 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[5]
|
L |
1-5
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-4
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/22 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Spartak Moscú
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
CSKA Moscú
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Dinamo Moscú
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/12 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
W |
6-3
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Dinamo Riga
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|