01/07 14:00 |
- |
[11]
HC Sochi
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[4]
CSKA Moscú
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/29 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/27 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/25 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/22 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Barys Nur-Sultan
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 15:30 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/01 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Dinamo Moscú
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
6-5
|