04/17 18:00 |
2 |
[1]
Orion Doetinchem
v
Numidia/VC Limax Linne
[4] |
L |
3-2
|
04/14 14:30 |
2 |
[4]
Numidia/VC Limax Linne
v
Orion Doetinchem
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/13 18:30 |
2 |
[1]
Orion Doetinchem
v
Numidia/VC Limax Linne
[4] |
W |
2-3
|
04/11 18:00 |
2 |
[4]
Numidia/VC Limax Linne
v
Orion Doetinchem
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/09 18:00 |
2 |
[1]
Orion Doetinchem
v
VC Limax
[4] |
W |
1-3
|
04/06 18:00 |
3 |
[1]
Sliedrecht Sport
v
Numidia/VC Limax Linne
[4] |
W |
1-3
|
04/03 18:00 |
3 |
[4]
Numidia/VC Limax Linne
v
Sliedrecht Sport
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/24 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Dynamo Apeldoorn
v
VC Limax
[4] |
W |
2-3
|
03/17 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Lycurgus Volleyball
v
VC Limax
[4] |
W |
2-3
|
03/10 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
VC Limax
v
Orion Doetinchem
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
VC Limax
v
Lycurgus Volleyball
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/25 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Orion Doetinchem
v
VC Limax
[3] |
L |
3-0
|
02/18 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
VC Limax
v
Dynamo Apeldoorn
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/04 15:00 |
18 |
[7]
VoCASA
v
VC Limax
[3] |
W |
1-3
|
01/31 19:00 |
17 |
[4]
VC Limax
v
SSS Barneveld
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 19:00 |
16 |
[8]
ZVH Volleybal
v
VC Limax
[3] |
W |
0-3
|
01/21 14:45 |
15 |
[5]
VC Limax
v
Lycurgus Volleyball
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 19:00 |
14 |
[3]
Dynamo Apeldoorn
v
VC Limax
[2] |
L |
3-0
|
01/07 15:30 |
13 |
[3]
VC Limax
v
Orion Doetinchem
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 19:00 |
12 |
[8]
VV Huizen
v
VC Limax
[4] |
W |
0-3
|
12/09 19:00 |
11 |
[5]
Sliedrecht Sport
v
VC Limax
[2] |
L |
3-2
|
12/06 19:00 |
10 |
[3]
VC Limax
v
Papendal/Arnhem
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/02 18:30 |
9 |
[6]
SSS Barneveld
v
VC Limax
[2] |
L |
3-1
|
11/26 15:30 |
8 |
[3]
VC Limax
v
ZVH Volleybal
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 15:30 |
7 |
[4]
VC Limax
v
Dynamo Apeldoorn
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 19:00 |
6 |
[4]
Lycurgus Volleyball
v
VC Limax
[1] |
L |
3-2
|
11/12 13:30 |
5 |
[2]
Orion Doetinchem
v
VC Limax
[4] |
W |
2-3
|
11/08 19:00 |
4 |
[2]
VC Limax
v
VV Huizen
[9] |
W |
3-0
|
11/05 15:30 |
3 |
[2]
VC Limax
v
Sliedrecht Sport
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/29 13:30 |
2 |
[10]
Papendal/Arnhem
v
VC Limax
[3] |
W |
0-3
|