08/18 07:30 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/17 07:30 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
0-3
|
08/16 07:30 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
0-5
|
08/15 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
2-4
|
08/14 10:45 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
08/11 11:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/07 08:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/26 11:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
6-0
|
08/25 16:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/24 12:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
L |
0-3
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/07 12:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
L |
4-5
|
08/06 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
4-5
|
08/05 12:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
08/04 16:00 |
- |
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
08/03 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
08/02 08:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
08/31 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
08/28 09:58 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/18 07:30 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
|
W |
1-0
|
08/17 10:30 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
08/16 07:30 |
- |
SKA 1946 San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
08/15 10:30 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
08/14 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
0-1
|
08/07 11:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Kapitan Stupino sub-20
|
W |
4-0
|
08/03 08:30 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 10:40 |
- |
Atlant sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-6
|