01/24 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Sputnik sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Reaktor sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
W |
5-9
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Reaktor sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
[13]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/08 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Belye Medvedi sub-20
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Belye Medvedi sub-20
[7]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
[10]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
[10]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/08 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
[3]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Avto sub-20
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya sub-20
v
Avto sub-20
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/27 11:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[10]
|
L |
6-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[10]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Ladya sub-20
v
Sputnik sub-20
[6]
|
L |
3-5
|