05/11 13:00 |
30 |
ESC Geestemünde
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
L |
5-2
|
05/03 16:45 |
29 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
SG Aumund Vegesack
|
W |
4-3
|
04/30 17:00 |
22 |
[10]
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
v
OSC Bremerhaven
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/27 11:00 |
28 |
[11]
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
v
OSC Bremerhaven
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/20 11:00 |
27 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
Brinkumer SV
|
W |
2-0
|
04/17 17:30 |
22 |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/13 11:00 |
26 |
[8]
BTS Neustadt
v
OSC Bremerhaven
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/06 11:00 |
25 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
SV Hemelingen
|
L |
1-3
|
04/01 13:00 |
22 |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/24 14:00 |
24 |
Blumenthaler SV
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
D |
2-2
|
03/16 12:00 |
23 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
Leher TS
|
D |
2-2
|
03/08 18:00 |
22 |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/02 12:00 |
21 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
TuS Komet Arsten
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 13:00 |
20 |
TuRa Bremen
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 13:00 |
19 |
Werder Bremen II
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
L |
2-0
|
02/09 18:30 |
18 |
[5]
FC Oberneuland
v
OSC Bremerhaven
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/03 12:00 |
17 |
[2]
OSC Bremerhaven
v
Union 60 Bremen
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/02 12:00 |
17 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
Union 60 Bremen
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/25 12:00 |
16 |
[2]
OSC Bremerhaven
v
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 13:00 |
15 |
SG Aumund Vegesack
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
L |
4-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
14 |
[3]
OSC Bremerhaven
v
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
[6]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/04 13:00 |
13 |
Brinkumer SV
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
W |
1-3
|
10/27 17:00 |
12 |
TS Woltmershausen
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
W |
0-3
|
10/22 11:00 |
11 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
BTS Neustadt
|
W |
7-0
|
10/15 11:00 |
10 |
[2]
SV Hemelingen
v
OSC Bremerhaven
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/07 11:00 |
9 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
Blumenthaler SV
|
W |
4-0
|
09/29 17:30 |
8 |
Leher TS
v
OSC Bremerhaven
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 11:00 |
7 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
W |
3-1
|
09/17 13:00 |
6 |
[16]
TuS Komet Arsten
v
OSC Bremerhaven
[6]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/10 13:30 |
5 |
FC Bremerhaven
v
TuRa Bremen
|
W |
4-1
|