04/30 15:00 |
24 |
Electrico FC
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
W |
0-4
|
04/25 15:00 |
23 |
Quinta dos Lombos
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
D |
2-2
|
04/16 15:00 |
22 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
AD Fundao
|
D |
3-3
|
04/02 15:00 |
21 |
Portimonense
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
W |
1-4
|
03/26 19:00 |
20 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Modicus Sandim
|
D |
1-1
|
03/13 16:00 |
19 |
Nun'Álvares
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
L |
5-1
|
03/09 20:00 |
5 |
Sporting CP
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
L |
4-2
|
03/05 16:00 |
17 |
Candoso/Natcal
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
D |
2-2
|
02/19 19:00 |
16 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Torreense
|
L |
2-4
|
02/15 21:00 |
14 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
SL Benfica
|
D |
3-3
|
01/02 16:00 |
15 |
Futsal Clube Azeméis
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
W |
3-4
|
12/26 18:00 |
14 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
SL Benfica
|
D |
0-0
|
12/22 19:30 |
11 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Electrico FC
|
W |
5-2
|
12/12 17:00 |
13 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Viseu 2001 Adsc
|
D |
4-4
|
12/08 17:00 |
12 |
Braga
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
L |
6-3
|
12/04 19:00 |
11 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Electrico FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/29 19:30 |
10 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Quinta dos Lombos
|
L |
3-5
|
11/20 16:00 |
9 |
AD Fundao
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
D |
3-3
|
11/13 19:00 |
8 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Portimonense
|
W |
4-1
|
11/10 18:00 |
7 |
Modicus Sandim
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
W |
4-5
|
11/06 19:00 |
6 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Nun'Álvares
|
W |
6-2
|
11/03 20:30 |
18 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Sporting CP
|
L |
1-5
|
10/23 18:00 |
4 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Candoso/Natcal
|
D |
4-4
|
10/20 18:00 |
3 |
Torreense
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
L |
1-0
|
10/16 19:45 |
2 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Futsal Clube Azeméis
|
L |
1-2
|
10/10 17:15 |
1 |
SL Benfica
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
L |
4-0
|
05/29 13:00 |
2 |
Sporting CP
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
L |
5-1
|
05/22 18:00 |
2 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Sporting CP
|
L |
2-4
|
05/15 16:45 |
3 |
Leões de Porto Salvo
v
Modicus Sandim
|
W |
6-3
|
05/08 20:00 |
3 |
Modicus Sandim
v
Leões de Porto Salvo
|
W |
10-11
|