08/21 15:00 |
2 |
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Lechia Gdansk sub-19
|
W |
3-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
1 |
Polonia Varsovia sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
06/02 10:00 |
30 |
[11]
Chrobry Glogow sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/26 11:00 |
29 |
[4]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Lech Poznan sub-19
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/19 12:00 |
28 |
[2]
Pogon Szczecin sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/12 11:00 |
27 |
[4]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Odra Opole sub-19
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 09:00 |
26 |
[6]
Górnik Zabrze sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/27 09:00 |
25 |
[5]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala sub-19
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/22 13:00 |
24 |
UKP Zielona Góra sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
|
W |
0-5
|
04/18 09:00 |
20 |
[14]
Salos Szczecin sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/14 10:00 |
23 |
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Miedz Legnica sub-19
|
W |
8-0
|
04/07 10:00 |
22 |
[9]
Warta Poznan sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 09:00 |
21 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Piast Gliwice sub-19
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/18 12:00 |
19 |
[7]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Zaglebie Lubin sub-19
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/10 11:00 |
18 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Slask Wroclaw sub-19
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/25 10:00 |
17 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Lechia Gdansk sub-19
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
16 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Gorzow Wielkopolski sub-19
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
15 |
[5]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Chrobry Glogow sub-19
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/04 15:00 |
14 |
Lech Poznan sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
10/29 12:00 |
13 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
MKS Pogon Szczecin sub-19
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
12 |
[14]
Odra Opole sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 11:00 |
11 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Górnik Zabrze sub-19
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/30 11:00 |
9 |
[4]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
UKP Zielona Góra sub-19
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/23 10:00 |
8 |
[10]
Miedz Legnica sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/17 11:00 |
7 |
[3]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Warta Poznan sub-19
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 10:00 |
6 |
[12]
Piast Gliwice sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/03 11:00 |
5 |
[4]
Arka Gdynia sub-19
v
Salos Szczecin sub-19
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 10:00 |
4 |
[7]
Zaglebie Lubin sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
08/19 10:00 |
3 |
[1]
Slask Wroclaw sub-19
v
Arka Gdynia sub-19
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|