01/29 11:00 |
- |
Zlin sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
01/28 12:00 |
- |
Kometa Brno sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
W |
3-5
|
01/15 12:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC Ocelari Trinec sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC AZ Havirov sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/11 16:30 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Pirati Chomutov sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/07 16:00 |
- |
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/04 16:00 |
- |
Plzen sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
6-2
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Vitkovice sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
12/19 16:30 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC Olomouc sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Dynamo Pardubice sub-20
|
D |
3-3
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Sparta de Praga sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/26 15:45 |
- |
Rytiri Kladno sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 12:45 |
- |
Slavia Praga sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
Karlovy Vary sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
W |
3-5
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Kometa Brno sub-20
|
W |
7-4
|
10/29 15:30 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Liberec sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Rytiri Kladno sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
Trinec sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
AZ Havirov sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
10/15 15:25 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
Vitkovice sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
Pirati Chomutov sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
W |
3-5
|
09/24 15:30 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Karlovy Vary sub-20
|
L |
1-3
|
09/18 10:15 |
- |
Mountfield HK sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
1-0
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC AZ Havirov sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
09/11 15:30 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Mlada Boleslav sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|
03/14 16:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC Vitkovice Steel sub-20
|
W |
7-2
|
03/07 16:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
Pirati Chomutov sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/02 14:30 |
- |
Vitkovice sub-20
v
Litinov sub-20
|
L |
7-2
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
Litinov sub-20
v
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice sub-20
|
W |
6-1
|