04/24 17:00 |
2 |
Crvena Zvezda
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
L |
2-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
3 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
FK Vozdovac
|
W |
5-4
|
12/07 15:00 |
4 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
FK Graficar Beograd
|
W |
6-5
|
11/01 12:00 |
5 |
Jedinstvo UB
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-1
|
09/28 13:00 |
5 |
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
L |
3-1
|
05/26 16:00 |
1 |
Crvena Zvezda
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 14:30 |
2 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
Vojvodina
|
W |
2-1
|
04/06 15:00 |
3 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
Loznica
|
W |
2-0
|
12/01 15:15 |
4 |
FK Dubocica
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-1
|
10/13 14:30 |
5 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
FK Trayal Krusevac
|
W |
3-0
|
05/25 17:00 |
1 |
Estrella Roja de Belgrado
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
L |
4-3
|
04/21 17:05 |
2 |
Vojvodina
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-1
|
03/11 16:05 |
3 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
FK Vozdovac
|
W |
4-0
|
11/25 15:00 |
4 |
FK Metalac GM
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-1
|
10/21 14:00 |
5 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
FK Backa Palanka
|
W |
2-0
|
06/24 17:00 |
1 |
Vojvodina
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
L |
6-4
|
06/10 18:00 |
2 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
Estrella Roja de Belgrado
|
W |
1-0
|
06/03 15:30 |
3 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
1-2
|
03/10 17:00 |
4 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
Spartak Subotica
|
W |
4-0
|
10/09 13:00 |
5 |
Grosnica
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-6
|
05/23 17:00 |
1 |
Estrella Roja de Belgrado
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-1
|
05/15 18:00 |
2 |
Radnicki Nis
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 16:00 |
2 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
Radnicki Nis
|
W |
1-0
|
03/13 14:30 |
3 |
FK Napredak
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-4
|
10/24 12:00 |
4 |
FK Zemun
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-2
|
09/26 13:00 |
5 |
FK Kolubara
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
1-2
|
05/23 17:00 |
1 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
Mladost Lucani
|
W |
2-1
|
05/09 18:00 |
2 |
Partizán de Belgrado
v
FK Cukaricki
|
W |
2-0
|
04/18 16:30 |
2 |
FK Cukaricki
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
L |
4-2
|
03/14 12:00 |
3 |
Javor Ivanjica
v
Partizán de Belgrado
|
W |
0-2
|