11/12 11:00 |
15 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Olimpik Donetsk sub-19
|
W |
5-0
|
11/07 10:00 |
14 |
Dnipro sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 11:00 |
13 |
[8]
FK Skala Stryi sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
12 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Karpaty Lviv sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
10/15 14:00 |
11 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Arsenal Kiev sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 12:00 |
10 |
[2]
PFK Oleksandria sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/28 12:00 |
9 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19
|
W |
3-1
|
09/24 12:00 |
8 |
Vorskla Poltava sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 13:00 |
7 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
09/12 14:00 |
6 |
Volyn Lutsk sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
W |
0-1
|
09/03 15:00 |
5 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
FC Zorya Luhanksk sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
08/28 13:00 |
4 |
Dinamo de Kiev sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/20 14:00 |
3 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Stal Kamianske sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
08/14 14:00 |
2 |
Olimpik Donetsk sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
05/22 10:00 |
29 |
Volyn Lutsk sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
05/15 09:00 |
28 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Zorya sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
05/08 11:00 |
27 |
Karpaty Lviv sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/29 11:00 |
4 |
FC Mariupol sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
W |
2-4
|
04/24 11:00 |
25 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Olimpik Donetsk sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/17 10:00 |
24 |
FC Vorskla Poltava sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
W |
0-4
|
04/10 11:00 |
23 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19
|
L |
2-4
|
04/02 11:00 |
22 |
Dinamo de Kiev sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
03/20 11:00 |
20 |
PFC Oleksandria sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/13 11:00 |
19 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
FC Mariupol sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
11/28 11:00 |
18 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 12:00 |
17 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
FK Skala Stryi sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
11/15 11:00 |
16 |
Stal Kamianske sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
11/01 15:00 |
14 |
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
v
Volyn Lutsk sub-19
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 11:00 |
13 |
Zorya sub-19
v
Chernomorets Odessa sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|