11/23 14:30 |
- |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Buran Voronezh
[23]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/20 14:30 |
- |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Tambov
[15]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/18 14:30 |
- |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Rostov
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[25]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[25]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/08 09:00 |
- |
[18]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[25]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Ryazan
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[24]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dizel Penza
[3]
|
L |
1-7
|
10/30 14:30 |
- |
[24]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Bars
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/28 14:30 |
- |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
CSK VVS
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 14:30 |
- |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Lada Togliatti
[19]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Yugra
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 14:30 |
- |
[25]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
L |
0-5
|
10/15 14:30 |
- |
[24]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/27 12:00 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Yugra
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/25 14:30 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dynamo MO
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/23 14:30 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Zvezda Moscow
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
[17]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/11 12:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Chelmet
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/09 13:30 |
- |
[3]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[15]
|
W |
0-4
|
02/18 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
[2]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[12]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/14 13:30 |
- |
[15]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Chelmet
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Rubin Tyumen
[1]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Yugra
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Ermak Angarsk
[16]
|
W |
10-5
|