12/21 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[7]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant sub-20
v
SKA 1946 sub-20
[5]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/17 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[1]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/04 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[7]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/03 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/30 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Taifun sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/29 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[7]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[7]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[13]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/21 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Atlant sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[17]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[17]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[9]
|
L |
1-7
|
11/06 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/05 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[17]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[13]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/01 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[13]
|
W |
9-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant sub-20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant sub-20
[11]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/13 14:30 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/09 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/08 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/30 15:30 |
- |
[7]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[14]
|
W |
0-1
|