05/21 18:00 |
- |
Neva U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-2
|
05/14 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Saint Petersburg U21
|
L |
2-6
|
05/07 17:30 |
- |
Kirovets Voshozhdenie U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
3-0
|
04/30 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
FK Krylia U21
|
L |
3-5
|
04/23 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Shor N1 U21
|
L |
2-5
|
10/11 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Inter Lesgafta U21
|
L |
3-4
|
10/06 17:00 |
- |
Kolomyagi (Sh 357) U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-2
|
09/27 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Neva U21
|
W |
2-0
|
09/19 16:15 |
- |
Shor N1 U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
3-0
|
09/05 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
2-1
|
08/30 16:15 |
- |
Vezu U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
2-2
|
06/27 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Almaz Antey sub-21
|
D |
5-5
|
06/20 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
6-0
|
06/13 16:00 |
- |
Inter Lesgafta U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
3-1
|
05/30 18:00 |
- |
Neva U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-4
|
05/24 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Shor N1 U21
|
W |
3-2
|
05/17 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Kolomyagi (Sh 357) U21
|
W |
4-1
|
05/09 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
2-2
|
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Almaz Antey sub-21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
1-0
|
04/19 16:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
|
L |
1-5
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
2-2
|
09/21 14:30 |
- |
Kolomyagi (Sh 357) U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
1-1
|
09/06 17:00 |
- |
Almaz Antey sub-21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
4-1
|
08/30 16:30 |
- |
Inter Lesgafta U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
06/22 17:30 |
- |
Izhorets Inkon sub-21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-6
|
06/07 15:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
|
L |
0-1
|
06/01 16:30 |
- |
Neva U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
4-5
|
05/18 16:15 |
- |
Vezu U21
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
2-2
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Inter Lesgafta U21
|
D |
2-2
|