12/02 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/27 17:00 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
11/26 11:00 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 17:00 |
1 |
[8]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/22 17:00 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
11/18 10:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
|
W |
5-6
|
11/17 16:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
|
L |
6-3
|
11/14 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[10] |
W |
1-2
|
11/12 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[11] |
L |
5-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[15]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/04 11:15 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/01 17:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/30 17:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[12]
|
W |
11-4
|
10/27 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[9]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/26 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/23 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[11] |
L |
5-0
|
10/22 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[11] |
L |
4-0
|
10/19 15:30 |
1 |
[13]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[11] |
W |
1-3
|
10/18 15:30 |
1 |
[14]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[10] |
L |
1-0
|
10/15 10:00 |
1 |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[9]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/14 10:15 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[1]
|
L |
2-7
|
10/10 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[1]
|
L |
0-6
|
10/04 15:30 |
1 |
[17]
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[10] |
L |
5-3
|
10/03 15:30 |
1 |
[17]
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[11] |
W |
2-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
1 |
Chaika sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
|
W |
3-5
|
09/26 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Chaika sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
[15] |
W |
1-2
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
Atlanty sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
|
W |
0-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty sub-20
v
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
|
L |
2-0
|
09/18 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[2]
|
L |
1-7
|