ITF Túnez F9 |
03/03 10:30 |
54 |
Alexander Merino
v
Mitchell Thomas McDaniels
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Túnez F8 |
02/25 11:00 |
44 |
Edoardo Lamberti
v
Alexander Merino
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Túnez F7 |
02/18 13:30 |
44 |
Scott Duncan
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Perú F2 |
12/18 20:25 |
25 |
Alexander Merino
v
Matias Zukas
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Perú F1 |
12/12 19:00 |
25 |
Marcelo T B Vera
v
Alexander Merino
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Chile F3 - Masculino |
12/05 14:30 |
25 |
Caio Silva
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Chile F2 |
11/28 18:45 |
25 |
Alexander Merino
v
Bastian Malla
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Chile F2 |
11/26 13:00 |
54 |
Alexander Merino
v
Vicente M R Maturana
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Chile F2 |
11/25 16:00 |
54 |
Alexander Merino
v
Felipe Derdoy
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Chile F1 |
11/22 14:30 |
25 |
Luciano Doria
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Egipto F34 |
11/13 13:30 |
62 |
Oleg Prihodko
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Egipto F34 |
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Ren Nakamura
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-1,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Egipto F33 |
11/04 08:00 |
62 |
Denys Gevel
v
Alexander Merino
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Egipto F32 |
10/30 14:00 |
44 |
Alexander Merino
v
Barnaby Smith
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Egipto F32 |
10/29 13:30 |
44 |
Alexander Merino
v
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Turquía F40 |
10/23 07:15 |
62 |
Pavel Krainik
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Turquía F40 |
10/22 07:15 |
62 |
Dmitry Myagkov
v
Alexander Merino
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Turquía F39 |
10/16 07:15 |
62 |
Nerman Fatic
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Turquía F39 |
10/15 07:00 |
62 |
Alexandros Dinopoulos
v
Alexander Merino
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Turquía F39 |
10/14 07:00 |
62 |
Filippo Anselmi
v
Alexander Merino
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 - Clasificación |
10/02 18:30 |
62 |
Alexander Merino
v
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 - Clasificación |
10/01 14:00 |
62 |
Alexander Merino
v
Victor Nunez
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 - Clasificación |
09/30 13:30 |
62 |
Alexander Merino
v
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Bolivia F2 - Clasificación |
09/23 15:00 |
62 |
Alexander Merino
v
Nicolas Bianchi
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Bolivia F1 |
09/19 15:30 |
25 |
Alexander Merino
v
Boris Arias
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Rumanía F12 |
08/30 10:00 |
25 |
Laurynas Grigelis
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Rumanía F11 |
08/24 08:30 |
26 |
Alexander Merino
v
Dragos Dima
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Rumanía F11 |
08/23 06:30 |
25 |
Daniel Cozma
v
Alexander Merino
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Rumanía F11 - Clasificación |
08/21 11:00 |
62 |
Alexander Merino
v
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Rumanía F11 - Clasificación |
08/21 06:00 |
62 |
Alexander Merino
v
Razvan Bobleaga
|
6-4,6-1
|
|