ITF Ucrania F1 |
05/12 10:50 |
27 |
Ivan Nedelko
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Ucrania F1 |
05/11 10:50 |
26 |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Ucrania F1 |
05/10 09:45 |
25 |
Oleg Prihodko
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Kazajstán F4 |
04/17 11:50 |
25 |
Ivan Gakhov
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Kazajstán F3 |
04/12 06:50 |
26 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Zdenek Kolar
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF Kazajstán F3 |
04/10 07:45 |
25 |
Sergey Betov
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Francia F6 |
03/14 10:00 |
25 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Scott Griekspoor
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Francia F5 |
03/08 10:00 |
25 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Lucas Catarina
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Italia F2 |
02/28 11:55 |
25 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Gregoire Jacq
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Kazajstán F2 |
01/31 07:40 |
25 |
Ivan Davydov
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Kazajstán F1 |
01/24 05:00 |
25 |
David Pichler
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF República Checa F12 |
12/05 09:00 |
25 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Tomas Papik
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF República Checa F11 |
12/02 10:30 |
28 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Petr Michnev
|
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF República Checa F11 |
12/01 10:30 |
27 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Robin Stanek
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF República Checa F11 |
11/30 11:00 |
26 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Mikalai Haliak
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF República Checa F11 |
11/29 15:30 |
25 |
Zdenek Kolar
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava - Clasificación |
11/05 09:00 |
45 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Marcin Gawron
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF República Checa F9 |
10/27 10:40 |
26 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Matej Vocel
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF República Checa F9 |
10/26 10:50 |
25 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Petr Hajek
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF República Checa F8 |
10/20 11:10 |
26 |
Jan Minar
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF República Checa F8 |
10/19 13:15 |
25 |
Pavel Motl
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F7 |
10/14 08:00 |
27 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Petr Michnev
|
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F7 |
10/13 10:30 |
26 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Alexandru Catalin Marasin
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F7 |
10/12 16:40 |
25 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Pavel Nejedly
|
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Alemania F13 |
10/09 11:00 |
29 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Marek Jaloviec
|
3-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Alemania F13 |
10/08 12:20 |
28 |
Danylo Kalenichenko
v
Lukas Ruepke
|
7-5,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Alemania F13 |
10/07 12:45 |
27 |
Michal Konecny
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Alemania F13 |
10/06 10:00 |
26 |
Christian Hirschmueller
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Alemania F13 |
10/05 11:20 |
25 |
Patrick Nystroem
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Copa Davis |
09/18 06:45 |
- |
Yoshihito Nishioka
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
6-2,6-2
|
|