Setka Cup | 11/11 16:55 | - | Andrei Huchok v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/11 14:55 | - | Oleh Chulanov v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/11 12:55 | - | Serhii Prus v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/09 19:55 | - | Oleh Chulanov v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/09 18:25 | - | Vladyslav Sheremeta v Oleksandr Hainovskyi | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/09 14:25 | - | Serhii Prus v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W |
|
|
Setka Cup | 11/09 13:25 | - | Andrei Huchok v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/04 13:10 | - | Roman Konkulovskyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 11/04 12:10 | - | Vasyl Aksenin v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/04 10:40 | - | Volodymyr Okopnyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/04 08:40 | - | Nazarii Sydorak v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/04 06:40 | - | Oleksandr Budnikov v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 22:10 | - | Volodymyr Okopnyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 21:10 | - | Oleksandr Budnikov v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 19:40 | - | Roman Konkulovskyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 17:40 | - | Vasyl Aksenin v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 15:40 | - | Nazarii Sydorak v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 02:30 | - | Vladyslav Sheremeta v Oleh Napirko | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/03 01:00 | - | Oleh Napirko v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/02 23:30 | - | Oleksandr Budnikov v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/02 21:00 | - | Roman Konkulovskyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/28 12:40 | - | Vladyslav Sheremeta v Yaroslav Tebenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/28 10:40 | - | Volodymyr Okopnyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/28 08:40 | - | Nazarii Sydorak v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/28 07:40 | - | Vladyslav Sheremeta v Yurii Kolos | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/28 06:40 | - | Roman Konkulovskyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/27 21:10 | - | Volodymyr Okopnyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/27 20:10 | - | Yaroslav Tebenko v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/27 18:40 | - | Roman Konkulovskyi v Vladyslav Sheremeta | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/27 16:40 | - | Yurii Kolos v Vladyslav Sheremeta | L | 3-0 |