Challenger San Benedetto |
07/17 11:00 |
25 |
[254] Facundo Arguello
v
Tomislav Brkic
[251] |
4-6,6-1,0-6
|
|
Challenger de Perugia |
07/10 16:55 |
25 |
[265] Facundo Arguello
v
Alessandro Giannessi
[199] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Recanati |
07/05 15:30 |
26 |
[265] Facundo Arguello
v
Salvatore Caruso
[191] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Recanati |
07/03 14:00 |
25 |
[265] Facundo Arguello
v
Raul Brancaccio
[448] |
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Milán |
06/26 10:20 |
25 |
[252] Facundo Arguello
v
Pedro Sousa
[135] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Argentina F3 |
06/02 14:00 |
29 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Gonzalo Villanueva
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Argentina F3 |
06/01 17:00 |
28 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Santiago F. R. Taverna
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Argentina F3 |
05/31 15:50 |
27 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Argentina F3 |
05/30 15:10 |
26 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Alejo Vilaro
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Argentina F3 |
05/29 15:55 |
25 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Leonardo Sprovieri
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Argentina F2 |
05/24 16:40 |
27 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Gonzalo Villanueva
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Argentina F2 |
05/23 14:40 |
26 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Alejo Vilaro
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Argentina F2 |
05/22 18:30 |
25 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Santiago Bramajo
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Argentina F1 |
05/19 13:00 |
29 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Argentina F1 |
05/18 13:00 |
28 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Santiago F. R. Taverna
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Argentina F1 |
05/17 13:00 |
27 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Argentina F1 |
05/16 15:15 |
26 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Lorenzo Gagliardo
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Argentina F1 |
05/15 13:40 |
25 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Bruno Caula
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Sarasota |
04/17 22:00 |
25 |
[253] Facundo Arguello
v
Peter Polansky
[124] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger de Ciudad de México |
04/14 22:30 |
28 |
[342] Roberto Quiroz
v
Facundo Arguello
[289] |
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Ciudad de México |
04/13 20:40 |
27 |
[239] Jan Choinski
v
Facundo Arguello
[289] |
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Ciudad de México |
04/12 19:00 |
26 |
[289] Facundo Arguello
v
Mats Moraing
[156] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Ciudad de México |
04/10 00:35 |
25 |
Lucas Gomez
v
Facundo Arguello
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Ciudad de Panamá |
04/02 20:50 |
25 |
[241] Andrea Collarini
v
Facundo Arguello
[288] |
3-6,6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger de San Luis Potosí |
03/28 21:10 |
25 |
[285] Facundo Arguello
v
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
[319] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Santiago |
03/06 16:20 |
25 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Thomaz Bellucci
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Santiago - Clasificación |
03/05 14:00 |
54 |
Hernan Casanova
v
Facundo Arguello
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Santiago - Clasificación |
03/04 14:00 |
46 |
Jose H-Fernandez
v
Facundo Arguello
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Santiago - Clasificación |
03/03 13:00 |
45 |
Juan Pablo Paz
v
Facundo Arguello
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger de Punta del Este |
02/26 18:30 |
25 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Federico Gaio
|
4-6,2-6
|
|