Clima: Frío Estadio: Kingston Heath Soccer Complex Campo: Bueno Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Melbourne | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 13 | 41 | ||
2 | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 4 | 1 | 35 : 11 | 37 | ||
3 | Avondale | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 : 17 | 36 | ||
4 | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 6 | 1 | 33 : 13 | 33 | ||
5 | Hume City | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Port Melbourne SC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31 : 26 | 28 | ||
7 | Dandenong City | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 22 | ||
8 | Altona Magic | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22 : 34 | 17 | ||
9 | Melbourne Knights | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 16 | ||
10 | Green Gully | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22 : 29 | 16 | ||
11 | Dandenong Thunder | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 34 | 15 | ||
12 | Manningham United Blues | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 44 | 10 | ||
13 | Moreland City SC | 2 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 35 | 7 | ||
14 | St Albans Saints | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 : 41 | 7 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 23 | ||
2 | Port Melbourne SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Heidelberg Utd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 17 | ||
4 | Hume City | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Avondale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 14 | ||
6 | South Melbourne | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 13 | ||
7 | Green Gully | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Dandenong City | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | Moreland City SC | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
10 | Manningham United Blues | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 7 | ||
11 | St Albans Saints | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 6 | ||
12 | Melbourne Knights | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
13 | Altona Magic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 6 | ||
14 | Dandenong Thunder | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 18 | 6 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Melbourne | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 7 | 28 | ||
2 | Avondale | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Heidelberg Utd | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | Hume City | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
5 | Oakleigh Cannons | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 14 | ||
6 | Dandenong City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | Altona Magic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 11 | ||
8 | Melbourne Knights | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne SC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 18 | 10 | ||
10 | Dandenong Thunder | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 9 | ||
11 | Green Gully | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 6 | ||
12 | Manningham United Blues | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 20 | 3 | ||
13 | St Albans Saints | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 : 26 | 1 | ||
14 | Moreland City SC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |