Clima: Bueno Estadio: Hosken Reserve Campo: Excelente Round: 9
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Melbourne | 14 | 2 | 1 | 38 : 13 | 44 | ||
2 | Avondale | 12 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 18 | 39 | ||
3 | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35 : 13 | 37 | ||
4 | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | Hume City | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 16 | 33 | ||
6 | Port Melbourne SC | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 29 | 28 | ||
7 | Dandenong City | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 27 | 25 | ||
8 | Altona Magic | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 34 | 20 | ||
9 | Melbourne Knights | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Green Gully | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 29 | 19 | ||
11 | Dandenong Thunder | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 38 | 15 | ||
12 | Manningham United Blues | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 : 46 | 10 | ||
13 | Moreland City SC | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20 : 40 | 7 | ||
14 | St Albans Saints | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17 : 43 | 7 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 23 | ||
2 | Port Melbourne SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 18 | ||
3 | Heidelberg Utd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 17 | ||
4 | Avondale | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 8 | 17 | ||
5 | South Melbourne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
6 | Hume City | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 15 | ||
7 | Green Gully | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 13 | ||
8 | Dandenong City | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | Moreland City SC | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
10 | Manningham United Blues | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 7 | ||
11 | St Albans Saints | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 6 | ||
12 | Melbourne Knights | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
13 | Altona Magic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 6 | ||
14 | Dandenong Thunder | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 22 | 6 |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Melbourne | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 7 | 28 | ||
2 | Avondale | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Hume City | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Dandenong City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 17 | ||
5 | Heidelberg Utd | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Oakleigh Cannons | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 14 | ||
7 | Altona Magic | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 20 | 14 | ||
8 | Melbourne Knights | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 13 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne SC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 18 | 10 | ||
10 | Dandenong Thunder | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 9 | ||
11 | Green Gully | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 6 | ||
12 | Manningham United Blues | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 3 | ||
13 | St Albans Saints | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 : 26 | 1 | ||
14 | Moreland City SC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 26 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |