Skip Esports

Balonmano Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Calendario

Rumanía - Liga Nationala 09/28 14:00 HC Minaur Baia Mare v Potaissa Turda View
Noruega - 1ª División 09/28 16:00 Charlottenlund SK v Viking TIF View
Noruega - 1ª División 09/28 16:00 Nordstrand v FyllingenBergen View
Noruega - 1ª División 09/28 16:00 Follo v FyllingenBergen View
Noruega - 1ª División 09/28 16:00 Ryger Stavanger v Melhus View
Polonia - Superliga 09/28 16:00 MKS Piotrkowianin v Unia Tarnow View
Estonia - Meistriliiga 09/28 16:00 HC Kehra v Polva Serviti View
Finlandia - SM Liga 09/28 16:15 Dicken v Grankulla IFK View
Dinamarca - Handboldligaen 09/28 16:30 Mors-Thy Handbold v SonderjyskE View
Noruega - 1ª División 09/28 16:30 HK Herulf Moss v Sandefjord View
Liga de Campeones 09/28 16:45 RK Zagreb v FC Porto View
Liga de Campeones 09/28 16:45 Veszprem v Dinamo Bucuresti View
Suiza - MNLA 09/28 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen v BSV Bern Muri View
Suecia - Handbollsligan 09/28 17:00 IFK Skövde HK v HK Malmö View
Suecia - Handbollsligan 09/28 17:00 IF Hallby HK v Lugi HF View
Portugal - Liga Andebol 09/28 17:00 SL Benfica v Madeira View
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Liga 09/28 17:00 RK Maglaj v RK Izvidac View
Portugal - Liga Andebol 09/28 17:00 SL Benfica v Maritimo Madeira View
Suiza - MNLA 09/28 17:30 RTV 1879 Basel v HSC Suhr Aarau View
Dinamarca - Handboldligaen 09/28 18:30 HC Midtjylland v Fredericia HK View
Liga de Campeones 09/28 18:45 Aalborg Håndbold v KS Kielce View
Liga de Campeones 09/28 18:45 SC Magdeburgo v PSG Balonmano View

Resultados

Argentina - Liga de Honor Caballeros Oro - Clausura 09/28 01:00 Colegio Ward v VILO 30-17
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 18:45 Chambery Savoie v Veszprem-Felsoors 29-25
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 18:45 Bidasoa Irun v Kolstad 30-27
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 18:45 Sporting Clube v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 31-22
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 18:45 Belenenses v Aguas Santas 20-23
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 18:45 BM Benidorm v Amicitia Zürich 34-24
Copa de Croacia 09/27 18:30 RK Lipa v RK Brod Konstruktor 30-28
Copa de la República Checa 09/27 18:00 Sokol Ujezd u Brna v Nove Veseli 22-51
Copa de la República Checa 09/27 18:00 TJ JM Chodov v HK Lovosice 27-31
Noruega - 2ª División 09/27 17:00 Storhamar v Follo HK 2 29-30
Copa de la República Checa 09/27 17:00 Velká Bystrice v TJ Hranice 28-27
Suecia - Handbollsligan 09/27 17:00 OV Helsingborg v HK Aranäs 27-23
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 IFK Kristianstad v Skanderborg Håndbold 31-32
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 MMTS Kwidzyn v SG Flensburg-Handewitt 25-39
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 Frisch Auf Göppingen v TBV Lemgo 28-24
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 IK Sävehof v Montpellier 24-24
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 Alpla HC Hard v RK Butel 26-21
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 Steaua Bucarest v Ferencvaros 33-31
Liga europea - Clasificación 09/27 16:45 KS Azoty Pulawy v RK Nexe 32-26
Arab CCWC 09/27 16:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis v El Zamalek 29-28
Noruega - 1ª División 09/27 16:30 Oslo-Studentenes IK v Falk Horten 29-25
Dinamarca - Handboldligaen 09/27 16:30 Lemvig Thyboron v KIF Kolding Kbh. 24-34
Arab CCWC 09/27 12:00 Club Africain v Al Kuwait SC 30-33
Arab CCWC 09/27 10:00 MC Alger v Al Sharjah 20-34